Stundenplan: Fachbereich 01 Bauwesen

Zeiten
Montag
26.09.2022
Dienstag
27.09.2022
Mittwoch
28.09.2022
Donnerstag
29.09.2022
Freitag
30.09.2022
Samstag
01.10.2022
08:00
-
09:30
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
08:00 - 10:00
Bauphysik II
Klausur
Lehrende:
Kümmel, J.
Aufsichten:
Berkenkamp, T., Jezierska, N., Kisslinger, J., Reinold, T.
A.KW, B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI)
4.Sem.
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
08:00 - 10:00
Baukonstruktion I
Klausur
Lehrende:
Kümmel, J.
Aufsichten:
Fastner, T., Hoyer, N., Kisslinger, J., Kraus, R., Müller, C., Reinold, T., Zimmermann, K.
A.KW, B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI), Hessenhalle 3 (GI)
1.Sem.
Bodenmechanik I
Übung
Unold, O.
B.3
C16.2.06
Repetitorium
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
08:00 - 10:00
Bodenmechanik I
Klausur
Lehrende:
Unold, O.
Aufsichten:
Derk, L., Dietz, N., Koob, M., Teßmer, M.
B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI)
3.Sem./5.Sem. Bai
08:00 - 10:00
Tragwerks­lehre II
Klausur
Günther, G.
A.KW, B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI), Hessenhalle 3 (GI)
2.Sem.
08:00 - 10:00
Bauphysik I
Klausur
Lehrende:
Kümmel, J.
Aufsichten:
Baritakis, M., Granzow, J., Heller, K., Hofmann, M., Kryvenko, N., Lenz, K., Ramaj, D., Reinold, T., Schmalz, D., Walter, J.
A.KW, B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 3 (GI), Hessenhalle 6 (GI)
2.Sem.
09:50
-
11:20
08:00 - 10:00
Bauphysik II
Klausur
Lehrende:
Kümmel, J.
Aufsichten:
Berkenkamp, T., Jezierska, N., Kisslinger, J., Reinold, T.
A.KW, B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI)
4.Sem.
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
08:00 - 10:00
Baukonstruktion I
Klausur
Lehrende:
Kümmel, J.
Aufsichten:
Fastner, T., Hoyer, N., Kisslinger, J., Kraus, R., Müller, C., Reinold, T., Zimmermann, K.
A.KW, B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI), Hessenhalle 3 (GI)
1.Sem.
Abfall­wirt­schaft u. Altlasten / Boden
Vorlesung
Welker
IM.2.2019
FFM
erste Hälfte
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
08:00 - 10:00
Bodenmechanik I
Klausur
Lehrende:
Unold, O.
Aufsichten:
Derk, L., Dietz, N., Koob, M., Teßmer, M.
B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI)
3.Sem./5.Sem. Bai
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
Projekt Genehmigungs­planung
Vorlesung
Lich, O.
B.M.WP
E14.0.01
08:00 - 10:00
Tragwerks­lehre II
Klausur
Günther, G.
A.KW, B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI), Hessenhalle 3 (GI)
2.Sem.
08:00 - 10:00
Bauphysik I
Klausur
Lehrende:
Kümmel, J.
Aufsichten:
Baritakis, M., Granzow, J., Heller, K., Hofmann, M., Kryvenko, N., Lenz, K., Ramaj, D., Reinold, T., Schmalz, D., Walter, J.
A.KW, B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 3 (GI), Hessenhalle 6 (GI)
2.Sem.
11:30
-
13:00
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
Abfall­wirt­schaft u. Altlasten / Boden
Vorlesung
Welker
IM.2.2019
FFM
erste Hälfte
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
14:00
-
15:30
13:00 - 15:00
Mathematik II
Klausur
Lehrende:
Bokler, M.
Aufsichten:
Hansen, S., Heil, D., Hillgärtner, C., Köse, R., Langer, Y., Traine, P.
B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI)
2.Sem.
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
13:00 - 15:00
Tragwerks­lehre III
Klausur
Lehrende:
Kern, R.
Aufsichten:
Heinz, M., Heller, K., Kreiling, U., Lingner, N., Schwenk, H., Traine, P., Wemmer, N.
A.KW, B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI), Hessenhalle 4 (GI)
3.Sem.
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
13:00 - 15:00
Stahlbetonbau II
Klausur
Lehrende:
Blatt, M.
Aufsichten:
Kraus, R., Lingner, N., Potpara, M., Ruckh, M., Zörb, M.
B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI)
4.Sem.
15:45
-
17:15
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
15:30 - 17:30
Baustoff­kunde
Klausur
Lehrende:
Kern, R.
Aufsichten:
Althaus, M., Bock, H., Böhm, N., Ehrhard, M., Heil, D., HohlJ, J., Krahl, P., Köse, R., Langer, Y., Mertsch, F., Weber, E.
A.KW, B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI), Hessenhalle 6 (GI), Hessenhalle 7 (GI)
1.Sem. B/2.Sem. A
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
15:30 - 17:30
Geometrie
Klausur
Lehrende:
Baier, C.
Aufsichten:
Berkenkamp, T., Bochmann, R., Hillgärtner, C., Hofmann, M., Lenz, K., Walter, J.
A.KW, B.KW, KW.BAU
Hessenhalle 1 (GI)
1.Sem.
17:30
-
19:00
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende
Planerischer Brandschutz
Vorlesung
Gietmann, A., Kisslinger, J.
B.M.2.BS
A10.4.04
Block Sem.ende