Stundenplan: FB 13 MND

Zeiten
Montag
26.09.2022
Dienstag
27.09.2022
Mittwoch
28.09.2022
Donnerstag
29.09.2022
Freitag
30.09.2022
Samstag
01.10.2022
08:00
-
10:00
08:00 - 09:30
Bodenmechanik I
Übung
Unold, O.
BAI.5.BAU
C16.2.06
Repetitorium
Bahn- Projekt II
Prüfung
Pfister, J., Zeller-Hofer, R.
BAI.2, BAI.KW
B1.0.01
Englisch mündliche Prüfung
Bodenmechanik I
Klausur
Lehrende:
Unold, O.
Aufsichten:
Derk, L., Dietz, N., Koob, M., Teßmer, M.
BAI.KW
Hessenhalle 1 (GI)
3.Sem./5.Sem. Bai
08:00 - 09:30
Bachelor Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
08:00 - 09:30
Master Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
Tragwerks­lehre II
Klausur
Günther, G.
BAI.KW
Hessenhalle 1 (GI), Hessenhalle 3 (GI)
2.Sem.
09:45 - 11:15
Bachelor Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
09:45 - 11:15
Master Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
Bachelor Seminar
Besprechung
Schmidt, K.
BAI.2, BAI.3, BAI.4, BAI.5.BAU, BAI.5.ELT, BAI.5.ITS, PHY.2, PHY.3, PHY.4, PHY.5, PHY.6, WIN.2, WIN.3, WIN.4, WIN.5, WIN.6, WMK.2, WMK.3, WMK.4, WMK.5, WMK.6
A1.1.03
Informationsveranstaltung
Besprechung
Schmidt, K.
BAI.2, BAI.3, BAI.4, BAI.5.BAU, BAI.5.ELT, BAI.5.ITS, PHY.2, PHY.3, PHY.4, PHY.5, PHY.6, WIN.2, WIN.3, WIN.4, WIN.5, WIN.6, WMK.2, WMK.3, WMK.4, WMK.5, WMK.6
A1.1.03
10:00
-
12:00
Bahn- Projekt II
Prüfung
Pfister, J., Zeller-Hofer, R.
BAI.2, BAI.KW
B1.0.01
Englisch mündliche Prüfung
09:45 - 11:15
Bachelor Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
09:45 - 11:15
Master Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
11:30 - 13:00
Bachelor Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
11:30 - 13:00
Master Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
Bachelor Kolloquium
Prüfung
Kockmann, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
A3.U1.13
Master Kolloquium
Prüfung
Kockmann, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
A3.U1.13
12:00
-
14:00
Bahn- Projekt II
Prüfung
Pfister, J., Zeller-Hofer, R.
BAI.2, BAI.KW
B1.0.01
Englisch mündliche Prüfung
11:30 - 13:00
Bachelor Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
11:30 - 13:00
Master Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
13:00 - 14:00
Bachelor Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
13:00 - 14:00
Master Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
14:00
-
16:00
Bahn- Projekt II
Prüfung
Pfister, J., Zeller-Hofer, R.
BAI.2, BAI.KW
B1.0.01
Englisch mündliche Prüfung
14:00 - 15:30
Bachelor Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
14:00 - 15:30
Master Kolloquium
Klausur
Pfister, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
B1.0.01
Bachelor Kolloquium
Prüfung
Kockmann, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
A3.U1.13
Master Kolloquium
Prüfung
Kockmann, J.
T.MND, ZV.MND
A3.U1.13
Bachelor Seminar
Besprechung
Schmidt, K.
BAI.2, BAI.3, BAI.4, BAI.5.BAU, BAI.5.ELT, BAI.5.ITS, PHY.2, PHY.3, PHY.4, PHY.5, PHY.6, WIN.2, WIN.3, WIN.4, WIN.5, WIN.6, WMK.2, WMK.3, WMK.4, WMK.5, WMK.6
A1.1.03
Informationsveranstaltung
Besprechung
Schmidt, K.
BAI.2, BAI.3, BAI.4, BAI.5.BAU, BAI.5.ELT, BAI.5.ITS, PHY.2, PHY.3, PHY.4, PHY.5, PHY.6, WIN.2, WIN.3, WIN.4, WIN.5, WIN.6, WMK.2, WMK.3, WMK.4, WMK.5, WMK.6
A1.1.03
16:00
-
18:00
17:20 - 18:50
Wirtschaftsinformatik-Seminar I (Proseminar)
Prüfung
Wiechmann, A.
WIN.4
B1.0.01
Bahn- Projekt II
Prüfung
Pfister, J., Zeller-Hofer, R.
BAI.2, BAI.KW
B1.0.01
Englisch mündliche Prüfung
18:00
-
20:00
17:20 - 18:50
Wirtschaftsinformatik-Seminar I (Proseminar)
Prüfung
Wiechmann, A.
WIN.4
B1.0.01